начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:7,Зубарев Антон (11),04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:6,Черемных Захар (8),04:59
5
222/301
6
93/260
7
42/168
8
40/78
Очки
1
Оборин Глеб (10)
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:47
100.00
02:04
65.00
03:20
365
2
Поспелов Сергей (9)
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:37
40.00
04:20
340
3
Юрченко Артём (11)
100.00
00:55
100.00
01:08
100.00
03:53
21.00
04:43
321
4
Трапезников Семен (11)
100.00
00:52
100.00
00:41
43.00
03:10
65.00
03:48
308
5
Плешаков Алексей (11)
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:27
100.00
01:07
0.00
04:30
300
6
Перескокова Марина (9)
100.00
00:18
100.00
01:06
80.00
04:58
0.00
04:15
280
7
Гагарин Александр (8)
100.00
00:22
100.00
01:12
0.00
04:40
65.00
02:37
265
8-9
Харгелия Сергей (8)
100.00
00:11
100.00
01:53
18.00
03:18
40.00
04:20
258
8-9
Карнаухов Кирилл (9)
100.00
01:00
100.00
01:55
18.00
04:20
40.00
04:46
258
10
Няшин Максим (9)
100.00
00:35
100.00
03:48
0.00
04:50
40.00
04:46
240
11
Андросова Юлия (10)
100.00
00:50
100.00
01:40
18.00
03:53
21.00
02:56
239
12
Остапенко Степан (8)
100.00
01:01
100.00
01:45
17.00
04:05
21.00
04:29
238
13
Семенов Никита (11)
100.00
01:06
100.00
02:11
18.00
02:32
19.00
04:39
237
14-15
Петухов Максим (11)
100.00
02:22
100.00
01:44
0.00
02:32
21.00
04:40
221
14-15
Гаврилов Вадим (10)
100.00
01:28
100.00
03:27
0.00
04:58
21.00
04:52
221
16
Зубарев Антон (11)
100.00
02:26
100.00
01:34
18.00
04:58
218
17-23
Лыгин Леонид (11)
0.00
00:49
100.00
00:49
100.00
04:11
0.00
04:44
200
17-23
Цыкалов Михаил (10)
100.00
02:39
100.00
03:47
200
17-23
Волков Павел (11)
100.00
03:44
100.00
04:31
200
17-23
Никольская Дарья (10)
100.00
02:19
100.00
02:22
0.00
03:39
200
17-23
Мальцев Андрей (11)
100.00
00:53
100.00
02:04
0.00
04:37
200
17-23
Юрчатов Арсений (10)
100.00
01:45
100.00
03:50
0.00
04:56
200
17-23
Логунов Даниил (10)
100.00
01:47
100.00
01:31
0.00
04:58
200
24-25
Миллер Татьяна (11)
100.00
00:36
59.00
04:29
0.00
04:34
159
24-25
Мичков Максим (9)
100.00
00:42
59.00
02:05
0.00
04:36
0.00
04:19
159
26
Филипецкая Дарья (11)
100.00
01:52
35.00
03:35
0.00
04:52
21.00
03:43
156
27
Челпанов Василий (10)
100.00
04:54
35.00
03:57
18.00
04:56
153
28-31
Безбородов Павел (11)
100.00
00:45
47.00
03:17
0.00
04:43
147
28-31
Микрюков Николай (11)
100.00
00:51
47.00
04:42
147
28-31
Черепанов Даниил (11)
100.00
00:28
47.00
04:28
0.00
03:49
147
28-31
Олейников Борис (11)
100.00
00:19
47.00
04:21
0.00
04:54
147
32-33
Шеменев Вячеслав (11)
100.00
04:47
35.00
04:16
135
32-33
Бабушкин Алексей (10)
100.00
03:45
35.00
04:17
135
34
Чепчугов Даниил (11)
77.00
01:44
47.00
02:55
0.00
04:34
124
35-46
Назаров Егор (9)
100.00
03:00
100
35-46
Рудаков Михаил (9)
100.00
02:01
0.00
03:53
0.00
04:14
100
35-46
Гришкова Елизавета (10)
100.00
01:14
0.00
03:36
0.00
04:44
100
35-46
Максимовский Василий (10)
100.00
00:26
0.00
04:59
0.00
01:56
100
35-46
Сергеев Вячеслав (9)
100.00
00:33
0.00
03:51
100
35-46
Хабаров Сергей (10)
0.00
04:09
100.00
01:25
0.00
04:57
100
35-46
Мазникер Семен (11)
100.00
04:08
100
35-46
Шешин Николай (9)
100.00
00:57
0.00
04:48
0.00
01:44
100
35-46
Халимон Даниил (11)
100.00
03:52
0.00
04:31
100
35-46
Шарцев Семен (8)
100.00
03:08
0.00
04:50
100
35-46
Черемных Захар (8)
100.00
01:26
0.00
04:59
100
35-46
Марусин Степан (9)
100.00
01:54
0.00
04:52
100
47
Кошкин Александр (11)
60.00
04:56
35.00
02:15
95
48
Буянов Сергей (10)
60.00
04:31
0.00
04:28
0.00
04:12
60
49
Курс Ксения (11)
21.00
02:44
35.00
03:09
0.00
04:51
56
50-51
Решетников Иван (9)
39.00
04:35
0.00
04:56
39
12