начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:30:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Переплетчиков Антон (11),05:26
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Филонова Марьяна (10),05:29
1
101/220
2
69/217
3
5/22
4
3/26
Очки
1
Тяпкин Даниил (11)
100.00
00:37
100.00
00:57
52.00
03:31
18.00
04:42
270
2
Батищев Михаил (11)
100.00
01:05
100.00
02:53
27.00
02:59
18.00
04:38
245
3
Лызь Владимир (10)
100.00
01:08
100.00
01:22
25.00
03:02
18.00
04:42
243
4
Моисеенко Дмитрий (11)
100.00
01:50
100.00
03:10
27.00
05:27
227
5-9
Кочергин Даниил (10)
100.00
00:34
100.00
02:35
0.00
04:14
0.00
04:57
200
5-9
Шляхов Никита (11)
100.00
04:54
100.00
04:52
200
5-9
Осинцов Игорь (10)
100.00
04:19
100.00
04:29
200
5-9
Зудин Роман (11)
100.00
01:42
100.00
01:00
0.00
04:57
200
5-9
Бостан Игорь (11)
100.00
05:16
100.00
04:30
200
10
Ромащенко Владимир (9)
50.00
03:54
100.00
01:53
0.00
04:52
150
11
Рассудов Никита (11)
100.00
01:10
26.00
03:47
126
12
Хитриков Артемий (10)
100.00
01:38
23.00
02:41
123
13-15
Кривошеев Никита (10)
100.00
02:04
0.00
02:27
100
13-15
Куликов Антон (10)
50.00
02:53
50.00
04:35
100
13-15
Романовский Михаил (11)
0.00
03:17
100.00
03:30
100
16
Переплетчиков Антон (11)
66.00
05:17
26.00
05:26
92
17
Донской Антон (11)
50.00
01:41
23.00
05:07
0.00
04:45
73
18-19
Белов Борис (11)
66.00
03:02
0.00
02:11
66
18-19
Бельтюков Даниил (10)
66.00
04:45
0.00
04:12
66
20
Босенко Михаил (10)
31.00
01:01
26.00
01:25
0.00
03:30
0.00
04:19
57
21
Наталенко Сергей (11)
31.00
03:38
24.00
02:16
55
22-26
Малышенко Александр (9)
0.00
04:06
50.00
05:18
0.00
05:13
50
22-26
Селезнева Алёна (9)
50.00
05:16
0.00
04:18
0.00
04:37
50
22-26
Журавлев Илья (11)
50.00
01:23
0.00
03:44
50
22-26
Ландырев Сергей (11)
50.00
04:44
50
22-26
Пак Олег (11)
50.00
02:41
0.00
05:09
50
27-33
Бирюков Виктор (9)
31.00
03:46
31
27-33
Цапко Александр (11)
31.00
04:47
0.00
02:59
31
27-33
Литвиненко Михаил (9)
31.00
01:24
0.00
02:46
0.00
04:51
0.00
03:30
31
27-33
Попов Дмитрий (11)
31.00
02:44
0.00
02:30
31
27-33
Шембергер Виталий (10)
31.00
03:45
0.00
05:03
31
27-33
Косенко Юрий (10)
31.00
04:27
0.00
03:17
31
27-33
Улевский Сергей (10)
31.00
02:20
31
34-38
Дегтярев Максим (11)
0.00
04:13
24.00
04:36
24
34-38
Сидельников Роман (11)
0.00
01:20
24.00
03:32
24
34-38
Музыченко Анна (10)
0.00
05:09
24.00
04:10
0.00
03:57
24
34-38
Абакумов Дмитрий (10)
0.00
01:29
24.00
04:52
24
34-38
Мелконян Артак (11)
24.00
04:23
24
39-40
Козак Владимир (11)
16.00
03:28
0.00
03:38
16
39-40
Воронков Владислав (11)
16.00
04:15
0.00
04:52
16
41-66
Стрельцов Владислав (11)
0.00
04:43
0.00
00:51
0.00
04:48
0.00
04:39
0
41-66
Блажко Игорь (11)
0.00
01:15
0
41-66
Пятаков Алексей (10)
0.00
01:46
0
41-66
Самарин Данила (9)
0.00
01:14
0
41-66
Мельников Владислав (10)
0.00
04:05
0
41-66
Никитин Александр (10)
0.00
01:04
0
41-66
Абраш Михаил (11)
0.00
03:29
0.00
03:13
0
41-66
Кищенко Сергей (11)
0.00
01:51
0.00
04:30
0
41-66
Усиков Илья (9)
0.00
04:40
0.00
04:46
0
41-66
Никандров Роман (10)
0.00
02:05
0.00
01:27
0
12