начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:30:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Переплетчиков Антон (11),05:26
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Филонова Марьяна (10),05:29
1
101/220
2
69/217
3
5/22
4
3/26
Очки
1
Тяпкин Даниил (11)
100.00
00:37
100.00
00:57
52.00
03:31
18.00
04:42
270.00
2
Батищев Михаил (11)
100.00
01:05
100.00
02:53
27.00
02:59
18.00
04:38
245.00
3
Лызь Владимир (10)
100.00
01:08
100.00
01:22
25.00
03:02
18.00
04:42
243.00
4-8
Кочергин Даниил (10)
100.00
00:34
100.00
02:35
0.00
04:14
0.00
04:57
200.00
4-8
Шляхов Никита (11)
100.00
04:54
100.00
04:52
200.00
4-8
Осинцов Игорь (10)
100.00
04:19
100.00
04:29
200.00
4-8
Зудин Роман (11)
100.00
01:42
100.00
01:00
0.00
04:57
200.00
4-8
Бостан Игорь (11)
100.00
05:16
100.00
04:30
200.00
9
Ромащенко Владимир (9)
50.00
03:54
100.00
01:53
0.00
04:52
150.00
10
Хитриков Артемий (10)
100.00
01:38
23.00
02:41
123.00
11-14
Моисеенко Дмитрий (11)
0.00
01:50
100.00
03:10
0.00
05:27
100.00
11-14
Кривошеев Никита (10)
100.00
02:04
0.00
02:27
100.00
11-14
Куликов Антон (10)
50.00
02:53
50.00
04:35
100.00
11-14
Романовский Михаил (11)
0.00
03:17
100.00
03:30
100.00
15
Переплетчиков Антон (11)
66.00
05:17
26.00
05:26
92.00
16
Донской Антон (11)
50.00
01:41
23.00
05:07
0.00
04:45
73.00
17-18
Белов Борис (11)
66.00
03:02
0.00
02:11
66.00
17-18
Бельтюков Даниил (10)
66.00
04:45
0.00
04:12
66.00
19
Босенко Михаил (10)
31.00
01:01
26.00
01:25
0.00
03:30
0.00
04:19
57.00
20
Наталенко Сергей (11)
31.00
03:38
24.00
02:16
55.00
21-25
Малышенко Александр (9)
0.00
04:06
50.00
05:18
0.00
05:13
50.00
21-25
Селезнева Алёна (9)
50.00
05:16
0.00
04:18
0.00
04:37
50.00
21-25
Журавлев Илья (11)
50.00
01:23
0.00
03:44
50.00
21-25
Ландырев Сергей (11)
50.00
04:44
50.00
21-25
Пак Олег (11)
50.00
02:41
0.00
05:09
50.00
26-30
Цапко Александр (11)
31.00
04:47
0.00
02:59
31.00
26-30
Литвиненко Михаил (9)
31.00
01:24
0.00
02:46
0.00
04:51
0.00
03:30
31.00
26-30
Попов Дмитрий (11)
31.00
02:44
0.00
02:30
31.00
26-30
Шембергер Виталий (10)
31.00
03:45
0.00
05:03
31.00
26-30
Улевский Сергей (10)
31.00
02:20
31.00
31
Рассудов Никита (11)
0.00
01:10
26.00
03:47
26.00
32-36
Дегтярев Максим (11)
0.00
04:13
24.00
04:36
24.00
32-36
Сидельников Роман (11)
0.00
01:20
24.00
03:32
24.00
32-36
Музыченко Анна (10)
0.00
05:09
24.00
04:10
0.00
03:57
24.00
32-36
Абакумов Дмитрий (10)
0.00
01:29
24.00
04:52
24.00
32-36
Мелконян Артак (11)
24.00
04:23
24.00
37
Воронков Владислав (11)
16.00
04:15
0.00
04:52
16.00
38-66
Козак Владимир (11)
0.00
03:28
0.00
03:38
0.00
38-66
Стрельцов Владислав (11)
0.00
04:43
0.00
00:51
0.00
04:48
0.00
04:39
0.00
38-66
Блажко Игорь (11)
0.00
01:15
0.00
38-66
Бирюков Виктор (9)
0.00
03:46
0.00
38-66
Пятаков Алексей (10)
0.00
01:46
0.00
38-66
Самарин Данила (9)
0.00
01:14
0.00
38-66
Мельников Владислав (10)
0.00
04:05
0.00
38-66
Никитин Александр (10)
0.00
01:04
0.00
38-66
Абраш Михаил (11)
0.00
03:29
0.00
03:13
0.00
38-66
Кищенко Сергей (11)
0.00
01:51
0.00
04:30
0.00
38-66
Усиков Илья (9)
0.00
04:40
0.00
04:46
0.00
38-66
Никандров Роман (10)
0.00
02:05
0.00
01:27
0.00
38-66
Филонова Марьяна (10)
0.00
05:26
0.00
05:29
0.00
12