начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:5,Филонова Марьяна (10),04:56
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Малышенко Александр (9),04:59
5
180/352
6
33/144
7
16/105
8
12/25
Очки
1
Зудин Роман (11)
100.00
01:24
100.00
03:36
100.00
04:26
21.00
04:40
321.00
2-3
Кочергин Даниил (10)
100.00
00:26
100.00
01:17
35.00
03:26
21.00
04:50
256.00
2-3
Тяпкин Даниил (11)
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:37
35.00
04:24
21.00
01:54
256.00
4
Лызь Владимир (10)
100.00
02:13
35.00
02:51
18.00
04:51
65.00
04:16
218.00
5
Переплетчиков Антон (11)
100.00
01:15
100.00
04:27
0.00
04:40
200.00
6-7
Воронков Владислав (11)
100.00
00:32
47.00
04:13
147.00
6-7
Ландырев Сергей (11)
100.00
04:27
47.00
02:20
147.00
8
Батищев Михаил (11)
77.00
04:25
47.00
03:30
21.00
04:30
145.00
9
Литвиненко Михаил (9)
100.00
01:40
35.00
03:45
135.00
10
Осинцов Игорь (10)
100.00
02:28
0.00
04:54
21.00
04:41
121.00
11-15
Бостан Игорь (11)
100.00
03:49
0.00
04:54
100.00
11-15
Селезнева Алёна (9)
100.00
00:50
0.00
04:59
100.00
11-15
Белов Борис (11)
100.00
00:55
100.00
11-15
Бельтюков Даниил (10)
100.00
01:09
0.00
03:21
0.00
04:28
100.00
11-15
Ладюков Александр (11)
100.00
01:15
100.00
16-17
Цапко Александр (11)
77.00
01:27
0.00
04:57
77.00
16-17
Моисеенко Дмитрий (11)
77.00
02:56
0.00
02:02
0.00
04:30
77.00
18
Куликов Антон (10)
39.00
03:00
35.00
02:26
0.00
04:02
0.00
03:51
74.00
19
Шембергер Виталий (10)
39.00
04:11
39.00
20
Кривошеев Никита (10)
0.00
03:50
35.00
04:38
0.00
04:22
35.00
21-43
Донской Антон (11)
21.00
04:54
0.00
03:28
0.00
03:54
21.00
21-43
Арутюнов Олег (11)
21.00
02:08
0.00
01:27
21.00
21-43
Наталенко Сергей (11)
21.00
03:44
0.00
03:30
21.00
21-43
Хитриков Артемий (10)
21.00
03:05
0.00
04:36
0.00
04:32
21.00
21-43
Ромащенко Владимир (9)
21.00
04:28
0.00
04:43
0.00
03:35
21.00
21-43
Рассудов Никита (11)
21.00
03:23
0.00
04:13
21.00
21-43
Кураев Никита (10)
21.00
02:47
0.00
04:00
21.00
21-43
Романовский Михаил (11)
21.00
00:22
0.00
03:19
0.00
04:09
21.00
21-43
Журавлев Илья (11)
21.00
00:34
21.00
21-43
Попов Дмитрий (11)
21.00
02:14
21.00
21-43
Столбовой Георгий (10)
21.00
00:31
21.00
21-43
Поварова Анна (11)
21.00
02:30
21.00
21-43
Малофеев Дмитрий (10)
21.00
00:34
0.00
02:27
21.00
21-43
Сидельников Роман (11)
21.00
04:52
0.00
01:51
21.00
21-43
Ковалёв Сильвестр (10)
21.00
02:31
0.00
04:59
0.00
04:59
21.00
21-43
Филонова Марьяна (10)
21.00
04:56
0.00
02:13
21.00
21-43
Данилов Илья (11)
21.00
01:51
21.00
21-43
Абакумов Дмитрий (10)
21.00
04:02
21.00
21-43
Мельников Владислав (10)
21.00
03:50
0.00
02:25
21.00
21-43
Мелконян Артак (11)
21.00
03:51
21.00
21-43
Диточкин Илья (10)
21.00
02:02
21.00
21-43
Никандров Роман (10)
21.00
02:32
0.00
02:15
21.00
21-43
Косенко Юрий (10)
21.00
03:15
0.00
04:04
21.00
44-55
Шляхов Никита (11)
0.00
04:06
0.00
02:35
0.00
04:55
0.00
44-55
Малышенко Александр (9)
0.00
02:40
0.00
03:40
0.00
04:59
0.00
44-55
Музыченко Анна (10)
0.00
03:06
0.00
04:09
0.00
04:34
0.00
44-55
Пятаков Алексей (10)
0.00
01:42
0.00
01:56
0.00
44-55
Бирюков Виктор (9)
0.00
04:19
0.00
02:28
0.00
04:57
0.00
44-55
Стрельцов Владислав (11)
0.00
04:22
0.00
03:50
0.00
01:38
0.00
02:45
0.00
44-55
Кищенко Сергей (11)
0.00
02:45
0.00
02:56
0.00
12