начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:45:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Талагаев Даниил (10),05:43
Последнее отправленное решение:1,Бушенкова Ксения (11),05:44
1
88/282
2
50/270
3
0/23
4
0/11
Очки
1-2
Шмавонян Эдгар (11)
100.00
01:03
100.00
02:47
0.00
05:31
200
1-2
Носков Федор (11)
100.00
01:26
100.00
02:43
0.00
05:24
200
3-5
Говорухин Николай (11)
66.00
05:14
100.00
05:13
166
3-5
Дрябин Даниил (9)
66.00
05:26
100.00
04:39
166
3-5
Мхитарян Карен (9)
66.00
03:04
100.00
02:34
0.00
05:22
166
6
Егоров Алексей (11)
50.00
04:30
100.00
04:42
0.00
05:13
0.00
05:13
150
7
Мамай Илья (9)
100.00
05:01
26.00
05:41
126
8-9
Чулин Константин (11)
0.00
05:01
100.00
05:18
100
8-9
Диканский Николай (11)
100.00
03:48
0.00
02:15
100
10
Говорова Арина (11)
66.00
04:49
24.00
05:05
90
11
Лопатин Александр (11)
50.00
05:19
26.00
05:07
76
12-13
Огай Денис (10)
50.00
05:25
23.00
04:22
73
12-13
Сиренко Анастасия (11)
50.00
05:01
23.00
05:28
73
14-15
Мамаев Павел (11)
66.00
01:24
0.00
05:26
66
14-15
Куренев Александр (11)
66.00
02:17
0.00
04:02
0.00
05:15
66
16-24
Стрельников Даниил (10)
50.00
04:41
0.00
04:48
50
16-24
Кривошеин Александр (11)
50.00
05:25
0.00
05:26
50
16-24
Девбунова Вилиана (11)
50.00
01:42
0.00
04:40
50
16-24
Хорин Александр (11)
50.00
05:20
0.00
05:21
50
16-24
Прохоров Петр (10)
50.00
01:33
0.00
04:00
50
16-24
Смирнов Андрей (9)
50.00
05:21
0.00
04:56
0.00
04:08
50
16-24
Алексеев Павел (11)
50.00
05:39
0.00
05:03
50
16-24
Таранюк Антон (10)
50.00
04:39
0.00
05:22
50
16-24
Маркин Иван (10)
50.00
05:39
50
25-36
Безверхний Андрей (11)
31.00
01:13
0.00
01:43
0.00
03:53
0.00
05:21
31
25-36
Корабулина Александра (10)
31.00
04:22
0.00
04:48
31
25-36
Бойко Виктор (11)
31.00
03:06
31
25-36
Бородин Георгий (11)
31.00
05:12
0.00
03:59
31
25-36
Тарасов Иван (11)
31.00
05:33
31
25-36
Кондакова Алина (11)
31.00
04:44
0.00
05:10
31
25-36
Рякин Владимир (11)
31.00
03:29
0.00
05:17
31
25-36
Хачатрян Артемий (10)
31.00
05:24
0.00
05:17
31
25-36
Широких Егор (10)
31.00
05:16
31
25-36
Ситкевич Татьяна (11)
31.00
05:11
31
25-36
Корнеев Антон (11)
31.00
05:21
0.00
05:34
31
25-36
Фильченков Роман (11)
31.00
05:13
31
37-40
Талагаев Даниил (10)
0.00
05:13
26.00
05:43
26
37-40
Кузнецов Григорий (9)
0.00
04:33
26.00
04:14
26
37-40
Синопальников Егор (11)
0.00
01:43
26.00
02:08
0.00
04:22
26
37-40
Дагаев Григорий (10)
26.00
05:22
26
41
Кузьмич Михаил (11)
24.00
02:23
24
42-69
Клепиков Алексей (9)
0.00
03:42
0.00
04:33
0.00
05:40
0
42-69
Бурцев Вадим (11)
0.00
05:21
0.00
05:20
0
42-69
Кирсанов Ярослав (9)
0.00
03:24
0.00
05:30
0
42-69
Жуков Глеб (10)
0.00
05:24
0.00
01:43
0.00
01:55
0.00
02:21
0
42-69
Николаев Даниил (11)
0.00
01:49
0.00
05:09
0
42-69
Гамалей Иван (10)
0.00
04:28
0.00
05:02
0
42-69
Голубев Сергей (11)
0.00
01:45
0
42-69
Сергеев Александр (9)
0.00
04:00
0.00
04:51
0
42-69
Душко Ирина (10)
0.00
05:43
0.00
02:14
0
12