начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:45:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Талагаев Даниил (10),05:43
Последнее отправленное решение:1,Бушенкова Ксения (11),05:44
1
88/282
2
50/270
3
0/23
4
0/11
Очки
1-2
Шмавонян Эдгар (11)
100.00
01:03
100.00
02:47
0.00
05:31
200.00
1-2
Носков Федор (11)
100.00
01:26
100.00
02:43
0.00
05:24
200.00
3-5
Говорухин Николай (11)
66.00
05:14
100.00
05:13
166.00
3-5
Дрябин Даниил (9)
66.00
05:26
100.00
04:39
166.00
3-5
Мхитарян Карен (9)
66.00
03:04
100.00
02:34
0.00
05:22
166.00
6
Егоров Алексей (11)
50.00
04:30
100.00
04:42
0.00
05:13
0.00
05:13
150.00
7-8
Чулин Константин (11)
0.00
05:01
100.00
05:18
100.00
7-8
Диканский Николай (11)
100.00
03:48
0.00
02:15
100.00
9
Лопатин Александр (11)
50.00
05:19
26.00
05:07
76.00
10-11
Огай Денис (10)
50.00
05:25
23.00
04:22
73.00
10-11
Сиренко Анастасия (11)
50.00
05:01
23.00
05:28
73.00
12-13
Мамаев Павел (11)
66.00
01:24
0.00
05:26
66.00
12-13
Куренев Александр (11)
66.00
02:17
0.00
04:02
0.00
05:15
66.00
14-20
Стрельников Даниил (10)
50.00
04:41
0.00
04:48
50.00
14-20
Девбунова Вилиана (11)
50.00
01:42
0.00
04:40
50.00
14-20
Прохоров Петр (10)
50.00
01:33
0.00
04:00
50.00
14-20
Смирнов Андрей (9)
50.00
05:21
0.00
04:56
0.00
04:08
50.00
14-20
Алексеев Павел (11)
50.00
05:39
0.00
05:03
50.00
14-20
Таранюк Антон (10)
50.00
04:39
0.00
05:22
50.00
14-20
Маркин Иван (10)
50.00
05:39
50.00
21-29
Безверхний Андрей (11)
31.00
01:13
0.00
01:43
0.00
03:53
0.00
05:21
31.00
21-29
Корабулина Александра (10)
31.00
04:22
0.00
04:48
31.00
21-29
Бойко Виктор (11)
31.00
03:06
31.00
21-29
Тарасов Иван (11)
31.00
05:33
31.00
21-29
Кондакова Алина (11)
31.00
04:44
0.00
05:10
31.00
21-29
Рякин Владимир (11)
31.00
03:29
0.00
05:17
31.00
21-29
Хачатрян Артемий (10)
31.00
05:24
0.00
05:17
31.00
21-29
Ситкевич Татьяна (11)
31.00
05:11
31.00
21-29
Фильченков Роман (11)
31.00
05:13
31.00
30-34
Талагаев Даниил (10)
0.00
05:13
26.00
05:43
26.00
30-34
Мамай Илья (9)
0.00
05:01
26.00
05:41
26.00
30-34
Кузнецов Григорий (9)
0.00
04:33
26.00
04:14
26.00
30-34
Синопальников Егор (11)
0.00
01:43
26.00
02:08
0.00
04:22
26.00
30-34
Дагаев Григорий (10)
26.00
05:22
26.00
35-36
Говорова Арина (11)
0.00
04:49
24.00
05:05
24.00
35-36
Кузьмич Михаил (11)
24.00
02:23
24.00
37-69
Клепиков Алексей (9)
0.00
03:42
0.00
04:33
0.00
05:40
0.00
37-69
Бурцев Вадим (11)
0.00
05:21
0.00
05:20
0.00
37-69
Кирсанов Ярослав (9)
0.00
03:24
0.00
05:30
0.00
37-69
Жуков Глеб (10)
0.00
05:24
0.00
01:43
0.00
01:55
0.00
02:21
0.00
37-69
Кривошеин Александр (11)
0.00
05:25
0.00
05:26
0.00
37-69
Николаев Даниил (11)
0.00
01:49
0.00
05:09
0.00
37-69
Гамалей Иван (10)
0.00
04:28
0.00
05:02
0.00
37-69
Голубев Сергей (11)
0.00
01:45
0.00
37-69
Хорин Александр (11)
0.00
05:20
0.00
05:21
0.00
37-69
Бородин Георгий (11)
0.00
05:12
0.00
03:59
0.00
37-69
Сергеев Александр (9)
0.00
04:00
0.00
04:51
0.00
37-69
Душко Ирина (10)
0.00
05:43
0.00
02:14
0.00
37-69
Кораблинов Никита (11)
0.00
02:30
0.00
37-69
Гайдуков Евгений (10)
0.00
04:41
0.00
05:01
0.00
12