17 авг 2017, 12:39:49
начало:
6 фев 2017, 09:00:00
конец:
6 фев 2017, 14:20:00
длительность:
05:20:00
Последний правильный ответ:5,Матвеев Пётр (9),05:19
Последнее отправленное решение:5,Матвеев Пётр (9),05:19
5
392/580
6
123/186
7
84/108
8
12/19
Очки
1
Шмавонян Эдгар (11)
100.00
00:34
100.00
02:37
0.00
04:00
21.00
01:34
221
2
Кирсанов Ярослав (9)
100.00
00:21
100.00
04:24
0.00
05:02
200
3
Куренев Александр (11)
100.00
00:29
59.00
01:51
18.00
04:54
21.00
03:15
198
4
Безверхний Андрей (11)
100.00
02:23
47.00
01:57
18.00
03:46
165
5
Мамай Илья (9)
60.00
03:08
100.00
04:03
160
6
Мамаев Павел (11)
100.00
00:23
59.00
04:42
0.00
05:01
0.00
02:18
159
7-9
Лопатин Александр (11)
100.00
00:37
47.00
02:53
0.00
04:36
147
7-9
Носков Федор (11)
100.00
02:01
47.00
04:49
147
7-9
Мхитарян Карен (9)
100.00
02:24
47.00
04:18
-1
05:10
147
10
Кривошеин Александр (11)
77.00
03:12
59.00
04:53
136
11
Сергеев Александр (9)
100.00
00:53
35.00
04:26
135
12
Матвеев Пётр (9)
77.00
05:19
47.00
02:42
0.00
04:58
124
13-16
Ветютнев Даниил (10)
100.00
01:23
0.00
03:19
0.00
04:56
100
13-16
Алексеев Павел (11)
100.00
03:04
0.00
04:34
0.00
02:23
100
13-16
Девбунова Вилиана (11)
100.00
03:08
-2
04:37
100
13-16
Хачатрян Артемий (10)
100.00
05:05
0.00
03:18
100
17
Корабулина Александра (10)
21.00
04:36
47.00
04:20
18.00
03:19
86
18-21
Ситкевич Татьяна (11)
77.00
01:59
0.00
04:48
77
18-21
Фильченков Роман (11)
77.00
04:08
-1
04:09
77
18-21
Хорин Александр (11)
77.00
04:22
77
18-21
Бородин Георгий (11)
77.00
04:34
77
22
Таранюк Антон (10)
21.00
05:07
47.00
04:40
68
23-26
Сиренко Анастасия (11)
60.00
01:23
0.00
03:40
60
23-26
Прохоров Петр (10)
60.00
02:08
-1
05:11
60
23-26
Дрябин Даниил (9)
60.00
04:22
0.00
04:59
0.00
05:17
0.00
03:04
60
23-26
Стрельников Даниил (10)
60.00
04:28
0.00
04:20
60
27-28
Егоров Алексей (11)
21.00
03:06
35.00
04:20
0.00
05:00
56
27-28
Смирнов Андрей (9)
21.00
04:54
35.00
02:28
56
29-31
Синопальников Егор (11)
39.00
01:26
39
29-31
Сокол Дарья (10)
39.00
04:54
39
29-31
Коноваленко Матвей (10)
39.00
05:00
39
32-59
Гылка Тимофей (10)
21.00
01:31
21
32-59
Варибрус Валерия (11)
21.00
03:30
0.00
03:11
21
32-59
Забурдаев Роман (11)
21.00
03:19
21
32-59
Савин Даниил (10)
21.00
04:57
-1
04:58
21
32-59
Талагаев Даниил (10)
21.00
05:01
0.00
04:09
21
32-59
Рякин Владимир (11)
21.00
04:38
-1
04:04
21
32-59
Чулин Константин (11)
21.00
03:42
0.00
05:02
0.00
04:47
21
32-59
Говорухин Николай (11)
21.00
03:10
0.00
03:14
0.00
04:53
21
32-59
Гайдуков Евгений (10)
21.00
05:00
0.00
02:48
0.00
03:17
21
32-59
Маркин Иван (10)
21.00
02:02
0.00
04:30
21
32-59
Говорова Арина (11)
21.00
04:22
0.00
04:38
21
32-59
Широких Егор (10)
21.00
04:12
21
32-59
Бушенкова Ксения (11)
21.00
03:54
0.00
05:07
21
32-59
Бойко Виктор (11)
21.00
01:58
-1
03:16
21
32-59
Кузнецов Григорий (9)
21.00
00:45
0.00
04:32
0.00
04:44
21
32-59
Дагаев Григорий (10)
21.00
03:03
0.00
04:56
21
32-59
Кузнецов Максим (9)
21.00
02:26
0.00
04:52
21
32-59
Кузьмич Михаил (11)
21.00
05:19
21
32-59
Голубев Сергей (11)
21.00
01:09
21
12