начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:20:00
Последний правильный ответ:5,Матвеев Пётр (9),05:19
Последнее отправленное решение:5,Матвеев Пётр (9),05:19
5
276/580
6
24/186
7
3/108
8
2/19
Очки
1
Шмавонян Эдгар (11)
100.00
00:34
100.00
02:37
0.00
04:00
21.00
01:34
221
2
Кирсанов Ярослав (9)
100.00
00:21
100.00
04:24
0.00
05:02
200
3
Куренев Александр (11)
100.00
00:29
59.00
01:51
18.00
04:54
21.00
03:15
198
4
Безверхний Андрей (11)
100.00
02:23
47.00
01:57
18.00
03:46
165
5
Мамай Илья (9)
60.00
03:08
100.00
04:03
160
6
Мамаев Павел (11)
100.00
00:23
59.00
04:42
0.00
05:01
0.00
02:18
159
7-8
Лопатин Александр (11)
100.00
00:37
47.00
02:53
0.00
04:36
147
7-8
Мхитарян Карен (9)
100.00
02:24
47.00
04:18
0.00
05:10
147
9
Сергеев Александр (9)
100.00
00:53
35.00
04:26
135
10
Матвеев Пётр (9)
77.00
05:19
47.00
02:42
0.00
04:58
124
11
Кривошеин Александр (11)
60.00
03:12
59.00
04:53
119
12-16
Алексеев Павел (11)
100.00
03:04
0.00
04:34
0.00
02:23
100
12-16
Ветютнев Даниил (10)
100.00
01:23
0.00
03:19
0.00
04:56
100
12-16
Девбунова Вилиана (11)
100.00
03:08
0.00
04:37
100
12-16
Носков Федор (11)
100.00
02:01
0.00
04:49
100
12-16
Хачатрян Артемий (10)
100.00
05:05
0.00
03:18
100
17-20
Ситкевич Татьяна (11)
77.00
01:59
0.00
04:48
77
17-20
Хорин Александр (11)
77.00
04:22
77
17-20
Фильченков Роман (11)
77.00
04:08
0.00
04:09
77
17-20
Бородин Георгий (11)
77.00
04:34
77
21
Таранюк Антон (10)
21.00
05:07
47.00
04:40
68
22
Корабулина Александра (10)
0.00
04:36
47.00
04:20
18.00
03:19
65
23-25
Стрельников Даниил (10)
60.00
04:28
0.00
04:20
60
23-25
Дрябин Даниил (9)
60.00
04:22
0.00
04:59
0.00
05:17
0.00
03:04
60
23-25
Прохоров Петр (10)
60.00
02:08
0.00
05:11
60
26-27
Егоров Алексей (11)
21.00
03:06
35.00
04:20
0.00
05:00
56
26-27
Смирнов Андрей (9)
21.00
04:54
35.00
02:28
56
28-30
Синопальников Егор (11)
39.00
01:26
39
28-30
Коноваленко Матвей (10)
39.00
05:00
39
28-30
Сокол Дарья (10)
39.00
04:54
39
31-51
Гылка Тимофей (10)
21.00
01:31
21
31-51
Душко Ирина (10)
21.00
02:09
0.00
02:38
21
31-51
Чулин Константин (11)
21.00
03:42
0.00
05:02
0.00
04:47
21
31-51
Кузнецов Григорий (9)
21.00
00:45
0.00
04:32
0.00
04:44
21
31-51
Бакаев Евгений (10)
21.00
05:11
0.00
02:57
0.00
05:01
21
31-51
Талагаев Даниил (10)
21.00
05:01
0.00
04:09
21
31-51
Забурдаев Роман (11)
21.00
03:19
21
31-51
Гайдуков Евгений (10)
21.00
05:00
0.00
02:48
0.00
03:17
21
31-51
Маркин Иван (10)
21.00
02:02
0.00
04:30
21
31-51
Савин Даниил (10)
21.00
04:57
0.00
04:58
21
31-51
Варибрус Валерия (11)
21.00
03:30
0.00
03:11
21
31-51
Сиренко Анастасия (11)
21.00
01:23
0.00
03:40
21
31-51
Корнеев Антон (11)
21.00
05:00
0.00
04:57
21
31-51
Широких Егор (10)
21.00
04:12
21
31-51
Говорова Арина (11)
21.00
04:22
0.00
04:38
21
31-51
Бойко Виктор (11)
21.00
01:58
0.00
03:16
21
31-51
Дагаев Григорий (10)
21.00
03:03
0.00
04:56
21
31-51
Криушин Максим (10)
21.00
05:17
21
31-51
Голубев Сергей (11)
21.00
01:09
21
31-51
Колесникова Дарья (10)
21.00
05:16
21
12