22 окт 2017, 18:47:48
начало:
4 фев 2017, 09:00:00
конец:
4 фев 2017, 14:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:4,Пальченкова Мария (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:4,Пальченкова Мария (11),04:59
1
153/225
2
149/195
3
35/54
4
15/21
Очки
1
Александров Степан (11)
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:39
101.00
03:46
33.00
04:36
334.00
2
Згурский Валерий (9)
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:34
52.00
04:36
33.00
04:55
285.00
3-4
Пальченкова Мария (11)
100.00
00:37
100.00
02:06
27.00
04:25
18.00
04:59
245.00
3-4
Поваров Илья (11)
100.00
00:38
100.00
04:13
27.00
02:15
18.00
03:39
245.00
5-6
Балашов Илья (11)
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:36
27.00
04:39
227.00
5-6
Краснощеков Виталий (10)
100.00
02:01
100.00
02:49
27.00
04:54
227.00
7-10
Сапожников Денис (9)
100.00
01:07
100.00
01:50
0.00
04:54
200.00
7-10
Новожилов Александр (9)
100.00
00:47
100.00
04:09
0.00
03:16
0.00
03:55
200.00
7-10
Влаев Никита (10)
100.00
02:53
100.00
02:57
0.00
04:52
200.00
7-10
Постников Федор (11)
100.00
03:55
100.00
03:05
200.00
11
Новожилов Сергей (11)
100.00
01:19
26.00
04:40
27.00
03:36
153.00
12-13
Кузнецов Михаил (9)
50.00
04:58
100.00
04:37
0.00
04:53
150.00
12-13
Фомичев Павел (10)
50.00
03:20
100.00
04:58
0.00
02:34
150.00
14
Мясников Владислав (11)
66.00
04:10
73.00
04:45
139.00
15-22
Тарасов Егор (10)
100.00
00:22
26.00
04:31
0.00
04:18
126.00
15-22
Расторгуев Даниил (9)
100.00
00:50
26.00
04:39
0.00
04:45
126.00
15-22
Кондратьев Захар (9)
100.00
00:55
26.00
02:03
0.00
04:58
126.00
15-22
Жуков Григорий (10)
100.00
02:23
26.00
03:42
0.00
03:16
126.00
15-22
Есина Ксения (10)
100.00
01:30
26.00
04:23
126.00
15-22
Арутюнян Эмма (10)
100.00
01:13
26.00
04:16
126.00
15-22
Королев Максим (10)
100.00
03:43
26.00
04:37
126.00
15-22
Лешонков Артемий (11)
100.00
04:16
26.00
04:56
126.00
23
Попов Федор (10)
100.00
01:07
24.00
04:40
124.00
24
Ретивов Александр (11)
50.00
04:50
73.00
04:25
123.00
25
Беляев Максим (10)
66.00
04:24
50.00
01:46
0.00
04:54
116.00
26
Молотилов Никита (10)
50.00
01:36
26.00
04:53
27.00
04:48
103.00
27
Шкелев Никита (11)
50.00
04:12
50.00
03:35
0.00
04:38
100.00
28
Рудаков Даниил (11)
50.00
02:42
47.00
04:58
97.00
29-31
Кокорев Анатолий (9)
50.00
03:42
26.00
04:30
0.00
04:19
76.00
29-31
Колесов Вадим (11)
50.00
04:57
26.00
04:14
76.00
29-31
Алексеев Кирилл (11)
50.00
04:33
26.00
04:46
76.00
32
Эрзин Константин (11)
31.00
00:53
26.00
01:46
57.00
33-34
Голофаев Михаил (11)
50.00
04:13
0.00
04:49
50.00
33-34
Романов Филипп (11)
50.00
03:38
0.00
04:41
50.00
35
Белов Вадим (9)
31.00
04:33
0.00
04:34
31.00
36-37
Мишуров Илья (11)
0.00
00:58
26.00
03:12
26.00
36-37
Йокубаускас Дмитрий (10)
26.00
03:46
26.00
38
Лунева Наталья (11)
0.00
04:57
23.00
04:01
23.00
39-42
Пучинин Сергей (11)
0.00
03:07
0.00
03:36
0.00
39-42
Алферов Максим (11)
0.00
04:41
0.00
39-42
Волков Егор (11)
0.00
04:50
0.00
04:53
0.00
39-42
Шувалова Любовь (11)
0.00
04:53
0.00