начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:7,Балашов Илья (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Лешонков Артемий (11),04:59
5
171/276
6
59/238
7
31/79
8
21/49
Очки
1
Александров Степан (11)
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:28
100.00
02:52
100.00
04:10
400
2-3
Згурский Валерий (9)
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:37
100.00
01:27
65.00
02:56
365
2-3
Пальченкова Мария (11)
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:45
100.00
04:16
65.00
04:54
365
4
Новожилов Сергей (11)
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:55
80.00
03:59
21.00
04:26
301
5
Балашов Илья (11)
100.00
01:31
100.00
02:13
43.00
04:59
243
6
Есина Ксения (10)
100.00
03:03
100.00
02:08
18.00
03:42
21.00
04:15
239
7
Поваров Илья (11)
100.00
00:21
100.00
03:03
21.00
01:38
221
8
Тарасов Егор (10)
100.00
04:48
100.00
02:25
18.00
04:29
0.00
04:54
218
9-10
Лешонков Артемий (11)
100.00
00:35
100.00
01:51
0.00
04:59
200
9-10
Расторгуев Даниил (9)
100.00
04:02
100.00
01:16
0.00
04:51
200
11
Молотилов Никита (10)
100.00
01:20
47.00
04:48
0.00
04:58
21.00
02:54
168
12
Новожилов Александр (9)
100.00
03:57
59.00
04:50
0.00
04:47
159
13-14
Кузнецов Михаил (9)
100.00
00:45
47.00
03:38
0.00
04:54
147
13-14
Кондратьев Захар (9)
100.00
00:59
47.00
04:17
0.00
04:57
147
15-24
Голофаев Михаил (11)
100.00
02:38
0.00
04:52
100
15-24
Эрзин Константин (11)
100.00
04:57
0.00
03:12
100
15-24
Алферов Максим (11)
100.00
02:35
0.00
04:48
100
15-24
Королев Максим (10)
100.00
04:42
0.00
04:47
0.00
04:38
100
15-24
Постников Федор (11)
100.00
01:09
0.00
04:56
0.00
04:32
100
15-24
Попов Федор (10)
100.00
01:16
0.00
04:33
100
15-24
Влаев Никита (10)
100.00
03:42
0.00
02:40
0.00
04:33
100
15-24
Йокубаускас Дмитрий (10)
100.00
03:09
0.00
04:48
0.00
03:58
100
15-24
Пучинин Сергей (11)
100.00
00:56
0.00
04:43
100
15-24
Жуков Григорий (10)
100.00
03:34
0.00
04:47
100
25-26
Рудаков Даниил (11)
60.00
04:56
35.00
03:44
95
25-26
Лунева Наталья (11)
60.00
02:23
35.00
02:12
0.00
04:24
95
27-29
Шкелев Никита (11)
77.00
04:35
77
27-29
Кокорев Анатолий (9)
77.00
02:53
0.00
04:40
77
27-29
Белов Вадим (9)
77.00
04:31
0.00
04:52
0.00
03:57
77
30
Беляев Максим (10)
21.00
04:57
35.00
04:58
19.00
04:29
75
31
Арутюнян Эмма (10)
21.00
04:03
47.00
01:57
0.00
04:29
68
32-34
Алексеев Кирилл (11)
60.00
02:04
0.00
02:24
60
32-34
Романов Филипп (11)
60.00
02:18
0.00
04:54
60
32-34
Ретивов Александр (11)
60.00
04:57
0.00
04:35
60
35
Мясников Владислав (11)
21.00
04:57
35.00
03:25
56
36
Мишуров Илья (11)
39.00
00:38
0.00
04:09
0.00
04:45
39
37
Сапожников Денис (9)
0.00
02:40
35.00
04:49
35
38-40
Колесов Вадим (11)
21.00
01:44
0.00
02:50
0.00
03:58
21
38-40
Краснощеков Виталий (10)
21.00
02:57
0.00
04:01
21
38-40
Волков Егор (11)
21.00
04:40
0.00
04:52
21
41-42
Фомичев Павел (10)
0.00
04:38
0.00
04:57
0
41-42
Шувалова Любовь (11)
0.00
03:33
0.00
04:42
0