19 дек 2017, 01:19:28
начало:
6 фев 2017, 07:00:00
конец:
6 фев 2017, 12:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:6,Шатилов Андрей (10),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Дмитриев Андрей (10),04:59
5
222/284
6
129/153
7
60/72
8
25/27
Очки
1
Сычев Никита (11)
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:20
100.00
01:13
100.00
04:22
400.00
2
Акназаров Арслан (11)
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:55
80.00
04:39
40.00
04:22
320.00
3
Устинов Артем (11)
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:49
80.00
04:54
21.00
04:14
301.00
4
Мозжевилов Данил (10)
100.00
03:35
100.00
02:22
18.00
04:05
21.00
04:56
239.00
5
Гаврилов Илья (11)
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:59
18.00
04:53
218.00
6-7
Савельев Семен (11)
100.00
00:54
100.00
03:42
0.00
04:37
200.00
6-7
Зинковский Николай (11)
100.00
00:24
100.00
04:54
0.00
04:33
200.00
8
Власов Андрей (10)
100.00
00:51
59.00
04:46
0.00
03:24
21.00
04:10
180.00
9-10
Жуков Павел (10)
100.00
02:25
59.00
04:52
0.00
04:59
159.00
9-10
Дмитриев Андрей (10)
100.00
00:54
59.00
04:33
0.00
04:59
159.00
11-12
Гайничина Юлия (10)
100.00
02:15
47.00
04:56
147.00
11-12
Юдин Виктор (10)
100.00
00:57
47.00
04:57
147.00
13-14
Ткаченко Егор (9)
100.00
03:12
0.00
04:58
21.00
03:37
121.00
13-14
Хабибуллин Альберт (10)
100.00
03:06
21.00
04:51
121.00
15-25
Морозов Иван (11)
100.00
00:44
0.00
04:27
0.00
04:10
100.00
15-25
Кузьмин Иван (11)
100.00
00:27
0.00
04:43
0.00
04:10
100.00
15-25
Шарова Катерина (9)
100.00
02:05
0.00
03:33
100.00
15-25
Салтыков Илья (11)
100.00
01:34
0.00
04:05
100.00
15-25
Васильев Данил (11)
100.00
03:59
100.00
15-25
Точилин Владимир (10)
100.00
03:56
0.00
04:58
100.00
15-25
Супрун Павел (10)
100.00
03:56
0.00
04:10
100.00
15-25
Тарасов Владислав (11)
100.00
04:39
0.00
04:13
100.00
15-25
Воронцов Максим (11)
100.00
04:36
0.00
04:52
100.00
15-25
Мельников Денис (11)
100.00
04:41
0.00
04:54
100.00
15-25
Куликов Семён (11)
100.00
04:33
-1
04:59
0.00
04:02
100.00
26
Шатилов Андрей (10)
21.00
01:31
59.00
04:59
80.00
27-29
Швачко Егор (9)
77.00
03:19
0.00
04:35
77.00
27-29
Алюков Данила (9)
77.00
03:40
0.00
01:18
0.00
04:44
77.00
27-29
Табатадзе Максим (10)
77.00
04:59
0.00
04:59
77.00
30-31
Исмаилова Аминат (9)
60.00
02:29
60.00
30-31
Шараковский Юрий (9)
60.00
04:42
60.00
32
Шестаков Антон (10)
21.00
04:43
35.00
04:48
56.00
33-35
Волков Александр (11)
39.00
01:03
0.00
04:42
0.00
04:55
39.00
33-35
Миля Дмитрий (10)
39.00
03:45
0.00
02:18
0.00
04:22
39.00
33-35
Петров Артем (11)
39.00
04:30
0.00
04:56
39.00
36-46
Шварцкоп Александр (11)
21.00
04:57
0.00
04:44
21.00
36-46
Юнусов Вадим (10)
21.00
04:32
0.00
04:56
21.00
36-46
Кармазь Дарья (9)
21.00
04:57
21.00
36-46
Смельцова Екатерина (9)
21.00
03:31
0.00
04:57
0.00
02:32
21.00
36-46
Подчищайлов Андрей (9)
21.00
02:25
0.00
04:42
0.00
04:04
21.00
36-46
Бойцова Наталья (9)
21.00
04:22
0.00
04:48
21.00
36-46
Бурматов Ярослав (10)
21.00
03:13
0.00
03:56
21.00
36-46
Алексеев Алексей (10)
21.00
04:17
0.00
02:33
0.00
04:03
21.00
36-46
Монастырев Максим (9)
21.00
01:42
0.00
00:52
21.00
36-46
Филимонов Евгений (9)
21.00
02:17
0.00
04:53
21.00
36-46
Петров Артем (10)
21.00
04:51
0.00
04:01
21.00
47
Колесник Артем (10)
-11
03:15
0.00
04:39
0.00