начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:5,Дикин Антон (11),04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:6,Сояров Анатолий (9),04:59
5
317/653
6
59/228
7
15/143
8
7/28
Очки
1
Константинов Илья (11)
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:37
80.00
03:27
21.00
04:57
301
2-4
Ильин Ярослав (9)
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:35
0.00
02:39
0.00
03:43
200
2-4
Рябин Кирилл (10)
100.00
01:21
100.00
03:58
0.00
04:28
200
2-4
Громова Анастасия (11)
100.00
00:23
100.00
04:42
200
5
Лысков Леонид (11)
100.00
00:14
47.00
02:37
43.00
04:57
190
6-7
Ярабаева Юлия (11)
100.00
02:02
47.00
02:36
0.00
03:08
21.00
03:00
168
6-7
Сударева Александра (11)
100.00
00:21
47.00
01:51
0.00
04:55
21.00
02:27
168
8
Чердаков Михаил (11)
100.00
00:45
59.00
02:49
0.00
03:17
159
9
Кирий Семен (9)
100.00
00:31
35.00
04:51
17.00
04:12
152
10
Трифонов Иван (11)
100.00
04:26
47.00
03:53
0.00
04:40
147
11
Васильева Анна (11)
100.00
04:08
0.00
04:23
18.00
03:06
21.00
02:05
139
12-14
Шатилов Никита (10)
100.00
01:44
35.00
04:51
0.00
03:39
135
12-14
Зеленов Роман (11)
100.00
00:32
35.00
03:51
0.00
04:48
135
12-14
Кириллов Сергей (10)
100.00
02:07
35.00
04:32
0.00
03:47
135
15-16
Никифоров Алексей (11)
100.00
02:34
0.00
03:04
0.00
03:25
21.00
04:12
121
15-16
Трифонов Артем (11)
100.00
01:11
21.00
03:27
121
17
Спиридонов Михаил (11)
100.00
03:25
0.00
04:57
18.00
02:04
118
18-28
Юдинцев Александр (10)
100.00
00:30
0.00
03:38
100
18-28
Николаев Роман (9)
100.00
01:48
0.00
03:53
0.00
03:53
0.00
03:53
100
18-28
Данилов Данил (10)
100.00
00:54
0.00
03:09
100
18-28
Портнов Роман (10)
100.00
03:30
100
18-28
Александров Кирилл (9)
100.00
00:25
0.00
04:58
0.00
02:26
100
18-28
Артемьев Игорь (10)
100.00
00:35
100
18-28
Кулагин Павел (9)
100.00
02:30
0.00
03:17
0.00
00:36
100
18-28
Кузнецов Евгений (10)
100.00
03:41
100
18-28
Осипов Антон (10)
100.00
01:05
100
18-28
Терентьев Константин (11)
100.00
02:50
100
18-28
Терентьев Алексей (10)
100.00
02:26
0.00
03:11
0.00
04:36
100
29
Калмыков Азат (11)
21.00
03:43
59.00
04:45
80
30
Белов Никита (11)
77.00
03:04
0.00
04:01
0.00
04:26
77
31-33
Иванов Кирилл (9)
21.00
00:24
47.00
02:43
0.00
03:37
0.00
04:56
68
31-33
Гнелицкий Вячеслав (9)
21.00
04:24
47.00
03:58
68
31-33
Трифонов Алексей (10)
21.00
03:05
47.00
02:50
0.00
04:26
68
34-36
Степанов Петр (11)
60.00
04:56
0.00
04:51
60
34-36
Сояров Анатолий (9)
60.00
03:44
0.00
04:59
60
34-36
Ерлыгин Леонид (11)
60.00
01:44
60
37
Алексеев Андрей (10)
21.00
02:15
0.00
03:23
21.00
03:18
42
38-41
Миронова Юлия (11)
39.00
04:10
0.00
04:18
39
38-41
Верендеев Кирилл (10)
39.00
03:08
0.00
01:25
39
38-41
Артемьева Полина (11)
39.00
03:01
39
38-41
Ленгесов Иван (10)
39.00
02:38
39
42-74
Юманов Михаил (10)
21.00
04:51
0.00
02:41
0.00
04:39
21
42-74
Прохорова Любовь (11)
21.00
00:18
0.00
02:00
21
42-74
Иванов Даниил (10)
21.00
03:31
21
42-74
Лазарева Дарья (10)
21.00
01:36
0.00
03:19
0.00
04:45
21
42-74
Скворцов Константин (11)
21.00
03:04
0.00
03:12
21
42-74
Ларионов Александр (11)
21.00
01:30
0.00
02:43
0.00
01:03
21
42-74
Горохов Максим (10)
21.00
02:10
0.00
03:11
21
42-74
Иванов Аркадий (9)
21.00
00:20
0.00
03:46
21
42-74
Ефремов Булат (9)
21.00
04:41
0.00
02:57
0.00
04:11
21
12