№ | Участник | 1 164/238 | 2 197/224 | 3 183/233 | 4 130/245 | 5 155/218 | 6 144/238 | 7 177/225 | 8 145/223 | 9 42/166 | 10 41/146 | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-18 | 3 Шпилевой Дмитрий Денисович МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 13ч. | 1 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 2ч. | 5 3д. 9ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 3ч. | 3 1д. 14ч. | 2 3д. 9ч. | 10 2д. 12ч. | 25 2д. 12ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Приладышева Анна Владимировна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи | 2 1д. 6ч. | 1 1д. 6ч. | 3 1д. 6ч. | 5 1д. 6ч. | 3 1д. 6ч. | 3 3д. 6ч. | 3 3д. 6ч. | 2 3д. 6ч. | 10 3д. 6ч. | 25 3д. 6ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Головина Елизавета Романовна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 10ч. | 1 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 5 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 3 3д. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 2 1д. 10ч. | 10 3д. | 25 3д. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Козлова Полина Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист | 2 1д. 11ч. | 1 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 11ч. | 5 1д. 11ч. | 3 1д. 11ч. | 3 1д. 11ч. | 3 1д. 11ч. | 2 1д. 11ч. | 10 1д. 12ч. | 25 1д. 12ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Климов Елисей Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 11ч. | 1 1д. 11ч. | 3 1д. 11ч. | 5 1д. 12ч. | 3 1д. 12ч. | 3 2д. 12ч. | 3 1д. 12ч. | 2 1д. 12ч. | 10 1д. 12ч. | 25 1д. 12ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Закорко Даниил Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 2д. 12ч. | 1 2д. 12ч. | 3 2д. 12ч. | 5 2д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 23ч. | 3 3д. 23ч. | 3 4д. | 2 4д. | 10 3д. 23ч. | 25 3д. 15ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Зацепина Анастасия Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 2 2д. | 1 2д. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 5 2д. 1ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 3 3д. 15ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 2 2д. 1ч. | 10 2д. 3ч. | 25 2д. 6ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Антонов Павел Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 2д. 4ч. | 1 2д. 4ч. | 3 2д. 4ч. | 5 2д. 4ч. | 3 2д. 4ч. | 3 2д. 4ч. | 3 2д. 5ч. | 2 2д. 5ч. | 10 4д. 11ч. | 25 3д. 11ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Дёмин Андрей Эдуардович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка | 2 3д. | 1 3д. 1ч. | 3 3д. 1ч. | 5 3д. 1ч. | 3 3д. 1ч. | 3 3д. 2ч. | 3 3д. 2ч. | 2 3д. 2ч. | 10 3д. 11ч. | 25 3д. 11ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Шуваева Кира Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 2 3д. | 1 3д. | 3 3д. | 5 3д. | 3 3д. | 3 3д. 1ч. | 3 3д. 1ч. | 2 3д. 2ч. | 10 3д. 1ч. | 25 3д. 2ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Вологдин Ярослав Владиславович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка | 2 3д. 8ч. | 1 3д. 15ч. | 3 3д. 15ч. | 5 3д. 15ч. | 3 4д. 4ч. | 3 3д. 15ч. | 3 3д. 15ч. | 2 4д. 1ч. | 10 4д. 4ч. | 25 4д. 4ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Фефелов Георгий Романович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка | 2 3д. 11ч. | 1 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 5 3д. 12ч. | 3 4д. 10ч. | 3 4д. 10ч. | 3 4д. 10ч. | 2 4д. 12ч. | 10 4д. 14ч. | 25 4д. 14ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Цуканова Виктория Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого | 2 3д. 11ч. | 1 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 5 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 2 3д. 12ч. | 10 4д. 12ч. | 25 4д. 12ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Абросимов Арсений Романович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого | 2 3д. 12ч. | 1 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 5 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 2 3д. 12ч. | 10 3д. 11ч. | 25 3д. 11ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Филатов Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка | 2 3д. 11ч. | 1 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 5 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 2 3д. 12ч. | 10 3д. 13ч. | 25 3д. 13ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Бураков Павел Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка | 2 4д. 5ч. | 1 4д. 5ч. | 3 4д. 5ч. | 5 4д. 5ч. | 3 4д. 5ч. | 3 4д. 5ч. | 3 4д. 5ч. | 2 4д. 5ч. | 10 4д. 6ч. | 25 4д. 6ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Татлыев Эмиль Рафагатович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка | 2 4д. 9ч. | 1 4д. 9ч. | 3 4д. 9ч. | 5 4д. 9ч. | 3 4д. 9ч. | 3 4д. 9ч. | 3 4д. 9ч. | 2 4д. 9ч. | 10 4д. 10ч. | 25 4д. 10ч. | 57 |
1-18 | 3 Колесникова Лилия Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 2 4д. 12ч. | 1 4д. 12ч. | 3 4д. 12ч. | 5 4д. 12ч. | 3 4д. 12ч. | 3 4д. 12ч. | 3 4д. 12ч. | 2 4д. 13ч. | 10 4д. 14ч. | 25 4д. 14ч. | 57 |
19-20 | 3 Зиновьев Павел Константинович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 0 3д. 10ч. | 1 3д. 10ч. | 3 3д. 10ч. | 5 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 2 3д. 11ч. | 10 4д. | 25 4д. | 55 |
19-20 | 3 Кочкин Арсений Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка | 0 3д. 11ч. | 1 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 5 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 2 3д. 11ч. | 10 4д. 11ч. | 25 4д. 11ч. | 55 |
21-22 | 3 Агапов Тимофей Денисович МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 11ч. | 1 1д. 11ч. | 3 1д. 11ч. | 5 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 3 1д. 12ч. | 3 1д. 12ч. | 2 1д. 12ч. | 10 4д. 11ч. | 25 4д. 11ч. | 54 |
21-22 | 3 Воронин Сергей Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка | 2 4д. 4ч. | 1 4д. 4ч. | 3 4д. 4ч. | 5 4д. 5ч. | 3 4д. 5ч. | 0 4д. 5ч. | 3 4д. 5ч. | 2 4д. 5ч. | 10 4д. 6ч. | 25 4д. 6ч. | 54 |
23-25 | 3 Ахматова Екатерина Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 1д. | 1 1д. | 3 1д. | 0 1д. | 3 1д. | 3 1д. | 3 1д. | 2 1д. | 10 1д. 11ч. | 25 1д. 11ч. | 52 |
23-25 | 3 Татьянин Владислав Олегович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка | 2 3д. 9ч. | 1 3д. 9ч. | 3 3д. 9ч. | 5 3д. 9ч. | 3 3д. 9ч. | 0 3д. 9ч. | 3 3д. 9ч. | 0 3д. 9ч. | 10 3д. 10ч. | 25 3д. 10ч. | 52 |
23-25 | 3 Исаев Максим Михайлович МБОУ СОШ № 28 г. Липецка | 2 4д. 12ч. | 1 4д. 12ч. | 3 4д. 12ч. | 5 4д. 13ч. | 3 4д. 13ч. | 0 4д. 13ч. | 3 4д. 13ч. | 0 4д. 13ч. | 10 4д. 14ч. | 25 4д. 14ч. | 52 |
26 | 3 Махаммад Максим Хомаюнович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка | 0 3д. 4ч. | 0 3д. 4ч. | 3 3д. 4ч. | 5 3д. 10ч. | 3 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 10ч. | 3 3д. 10ч. | 2 3д. 10ч. | 10 3д. 10ч. | 25 3д. 10ч. | 51 |
27 | 3 Шавырин Матвей Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка | 0 3д. 12ч. | 1 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 0 3д. 13ч. | 3 3д. 13ч. | 3 3д. 13ч. | 3 3д. 13ч. | 2 3д. 13ч. | 10 3д. 13ч. | 25 3д. 13ч. | 50 |
28 | 3 Родюков Артем Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка | 2 4д. | 1 4д. | 3 4д. | 0 4д. | 3 4д. | 0 4д. | 3 4д. | 2 4д. | 10 4д. 6ч. | 25 4д. 6ч. | 49 |
29 | 3 Гусаков Георгий Витальевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка | 0 2д. 1ч. | 1 2д. 1ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 0 2д. 1ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 0 2д. 2ч. | 10 2д. 4ч. | 25 2д. 2ч. | 48 |
30-32 | 4 Бердникова Мария Юрьевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 13ч. | 1 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 5 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 2 1д. 13ч. | — | 25 4д. 3ч. | 47 |
30-32 | 3 Логинов Кирилл Витальевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка | 0 2д. 11ч. | 1 2д. 11ч. | 3 2д. 12ч. | 0 2д. 12ч. | 0 2д. 12ч. | 3 4д. 13ч. | 3 2д. 12ч. | 2 2д. 12ч. | 10 4д. 14ч. | 25 4д. 13ч. | 47 |
30-32 | 3 Ткаченко Софья Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 0 4д. 2ч. | 1 4д. 2ч. | 0 4д. 3ч. | 0 4д. 3ч. | 3 4д. 3ч. | 3 4д. 3ч. | 3 4д. 3ч. | 2 4д. 3ч. | 10 4д. 5ч. | 25 4д. 5ч. | 47 |
33 | 3 Соломатина София Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 13ч. | 1 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 0 1д. 13ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 0 2д. 1ч. | 0 2д. 1ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 10 3д. 12ч. | 25 3д. 12ч. | 44 |
34 | 3 Байда Денис Олегович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка | 0 4д. 12ч. | 1 4д. 12ч. | 3 4д. 13ч. | 0 4д. 12ч. | 0 4д. 13ч. | 0 4д. 13ч. | 3 4д. 12ч. | 0 4д. 13ч. | 10 4д. 13ч. | 25 4д. 13ч. | 42 |
35 | 3 Волобуев Матвей Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка | 0 4д. 7ч. | 1 4д. 7ч. | 0 4д. 7ч. | 5 4д. 7ч. | 3 4д. 7ч. | 0 4д. 7ч. | 3 4д. 7ч. | 2 4д. 8ч. | 0 4д. 14ч. | 25 4д. 12ч. | 39 |
36 | 3 Важинская Ирина Максимовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка | 2 3д. 11ч. | 1 3д. 11ч. | 3 3д. 11ч. | 5 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 3 3д. 12ч. | 2 3д. 12ч. | 10 4д. 8ч. | 0 4д. 8ч. | 32 |
37 | 3 Клименко Софья Максимовна МАОУ СШ № 51 г. Липецка | 2 2д. 12ч. | 1 2д. 12ч. | 3 2д. 12ч. | 5 2д. 12ч. | 0 2д. 12ч. | 0 2д. 12ч. | 3 2д. 12ч. | 2 2д. 12ч. | 10 3д. 15ч. | — | 26 |
38 | 3 Иваненко Михаил Артемович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25 2д. 3ч. | 25 |
39 | 3 Куприна Анна Игоревна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка | 2 2д. 11ч. | 1 2д. 11ч. | 3 2д. 11ч. | 0 2д. 11ч. | 3 2д. 11ч. | 0 2д. 11ч. | 3 2д. 11ч. | 2 3д. 8ч. | 10 3д. 12ч. | 0 4д. 5ч. | 24 |
40-73 | 3 Коленчук Мария Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 10:10 | 1 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 5 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 2 1д. 10ч. | — | — | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Христиченко Андрей Андреевич МБОУ СОШ №2 г. Грязи | 2 11:33 | 1 11:35 | 3 11:40 | 5 11:45 | 3 11:49 | 3 1д. 13ч. | 3 11:58 | 2 12:07 | 0 12:48 | 0 12:35 | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Кожевникова Виталина Васильевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка | 2 1д. 9ч. | 1 1д. 9ч. | 3 1д. 9ч. | 5 1д. 9ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 2 1д. 10ч. | — | — | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Некрасов Елисей Русланович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка | 2 1д. 10ч. | 1 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 5 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 2 1д. 10ч. | — | — | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Маричев Илья Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 11ч. | 1 1д. 11ч. | 3 1д. 11ч. | 5 1д. 11ч. | 3 1д. 11ч. | 3 1д. 12ч. | 3 1д. 12ч. | 2 1д. 12ч. | — | 0 1д. 12ч. | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Сандалов Юрий Алексеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 12ч. | 1 1д. 14ч. | 3 1д. 14ч. | 5 3д. 7ч. | 3 1д. 14ч. | 3 1д. 14ч. | 3 1д. 14ч. | 2 1д. 14ч. | — | — | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Константинова Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка | 2 1д. 13ч. | 1 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 5 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 2 1д. 13ч. | — | — | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Бойко Дарья Олеговна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 13ч. | 1 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 13ч. | 5 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 14ч. | 3 1д. 14ч. | 3 1д. 14ч. | 2 1д. 14ч. | — | 0 1д. 14ч. | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Селезнев Николай Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 2 2д. | 1 2д. | 3 2д. | 5 2д. 1ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 2 2д. 1ч. | 0 2д. 3ч. | 0 2д. 3ч. | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Теплова Владислава Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка | 2 2д. 1ч. | 1 2д. 1ч. | 3 2д. 1ч. | 5 2д. 2ч. | 3 2д. 2ч. | 3 2д. 2ч. | 3 2д. 2ч. | 2 2д. 2ч. | — | — | 22 |
40-73 | 3 Шумилова Ева Витальевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка | 2 2д. 2ч. | 1 2д. 2ч. | 3 2д. 2ч. | 5 2д. 2ч. | 3 2д. 10ч. | 3 2д. 2ч. | 3 2д. 2ч. | 2 2д. 10ч. | — | — | 22 |