№ | Участник | 1 164/238 | 2 197/224 | 3 183/233 | 4 130/245 | 5 155/218 | 6 144/238 | 7 177/225 | 8 145/223 | 9 42/166 | 10 41/146 | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201-209 | 3 Сушкова Лилиана Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 10:39 | 1 10:41 | 0 10:43 | 0 10:46 | 0 10:55 | 0 11:01 | 3 11:03 | 0 11:09 | — | — | 6 |
201-209 | 3 Коршанов Арсений Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка | 0 1д. 10ч. | 1 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 2 3д. 9ч. | — | — | 6 |
201-209 | 3 Путилин Павел Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка | 0 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 10ч. | 3 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 10ч. | 0 1д. 11ч. | — | 6 |
201-209 | 3 Чубаров Ярослав Владиславович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка | 2 1д. 13ч. | 1 1д. 13ч. | 0 1д. 13ч. | 0 1д. 13ч. | 0 1д. 13ч. | 0 1д. 13ч. | 3 1д. 14ч. | 0 1д. 14ч. | — | 0 1д. 14ч. | 6 |
201-209 | 3 Зубов Владислав Александрович МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка | 0 2д. 3ч. | 0 2д. 4ч. | 3 2д. 4ч. | 0 2д. 4ч. | 0 2д. 4ч. | 0 2д. 4ч. | 3 2д. 4ч. | 0 2д. 4ч. | 0 3д. 2ч. | — | 6 |
201-209 | 3 Кулашова Ревекка Николаевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 2д. 7ч. | 1 2д. 7ч. | 3 2д. 7ч. | 0 2д. 7ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6 |
201-209 | 3 Родионов Владислав Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка | 2 3д. 8ч. | 1 3д. 8ч. | 3 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 8ч. | — | — | — | 6 |
201-209 | 3 Синицын Ярослав Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист | 0 3д. 10ч. | 1 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 10ч. | 5 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 12ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | — | — | — | 6 |
201-209 | 3 Постникова Диана Юрьевна МАОУ СШ № 51 г. Липецка | 2 4д. 2ч. | 1 4д. 2ч. | 0 4д. 2ч. | 0 4д. 2ч. | 0 4д. 2ч. | 0 4д. 2ч. | 3 4д. 2ч. | 0 4д. 2ч. | — | — | 6 |
210-213 | 3 Подлатов Захар Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка | 0 3д. 1ч. | 1 3д. 2ч. | 3 3д. 1ч. | 0 3д. 2ч. | 0 3д. 2ч. | 0 3д. 2ч. | 0 3д. 2ч. | — | — | — | 4 |
210-213 | 3 Чепурин Михаил Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка | 0 3д. 3ч. | 1 3д. 3ч. | 0 3д. 4ч. | 0 4д. 4ч. | 0 4д. 4ч. | 3 4д. 4ч. | 0 4д. 4ч. | 0 4д. 4ч. | 0 4д. 4ч. | — | 4 |
210-213 | 3 Сарафанов Данила Игоревич МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка | 0 3д. 6ч. | 1 3д. 6ч. | 0 3д. 6ч. | 0 3д. 6ч. | 0 3д. 6ч. | 0 3д. 6ч. | 3 3д. 6ч. | 0 3д. 6ч. | 0 3д. 6ч. | 0 3д. 6ч. | 4 |
210-213 | 3 Ананьева Милана Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 0 3д. 7ч. | 1 3д. 7ч. | 3 3д. 7ч. | 0 3д. 7ч. | 0 3д. 7ч. | 0 3д. 7ч. | 0 3д. 7ч. | 0 3д. 7ч. | 0 3д. 7ч. | — | 4 |
214 | 3 Лавров Дмитрий Павлович МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 2д. 12ч. | 1 2д. 12ч. | — | 0 2д. 13ч. | — | 0 2д. 13ч. | 0 2д. 13ч. | — | — | — | 3 |
215-222 | 3 Овчинников Константин Олегович МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 2 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 10ч. | 0 3д. 10ч. | — | — | 2 |
215-222 | 3 Хаустов Степан Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 2 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 12ч. | 0 3д. 12ч. | 0 3д. 12ч. | 0 3д. 12ч. | — | 2 |
215-222 | 3 Осадчий Даниил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 2 4д. 7ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
215-222 | 4 Воронцов Марк Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка | 2 4д. 8ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
215-222 | 3 Беляев Сергей Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого | 2 4д. 11ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
215-222 | 3 Литвинова Анастасия Витальевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого | 2 4д. 11ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
215-222 | 3 Рындина Ксения Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого | 2 4д. 12ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
215-222 | 3 Тушева Елизавета Владиславовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого | 2 4д. 12ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
223-226 | 3 Христофоров Максим Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка | 0 1д. 12ч. | 1 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 1 |
223-226 | 3 Макаров Никита Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист | 0 1д. 12ч. | 1 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 0 1д. 12ч. | 1 |
223-226 | 3 Корнев Анатолий Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 0 3д. 11ч. | 1 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 11ч. | 0 3д. 12ч. | 0 3д. 12ч. | 1 |
223-226 | 3 Шилков Никита Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка | 0 4д. | 1 4д. | 0 4д. | 0 4д. | 0 4д. | 0 4д. | 0 4д. | 0 4д. | 0 4д. | 0 4д. 1ч. | 1 |
227-232 | 4 Гавришина Вероника Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 0 2д. 14ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
227-232 | 3 Черномырдина Мария Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | — | — | — | 0 3д. 2ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
227-232 | 3 Данильчук Римма Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | — | — | — | 0 3д. 5ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
227-232 | 3 Стихаенко Софья Максимовна МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка | 0 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 8ч. | 0 3д. 9ч. | 0 3д. 9ч. | — | — | 0 |
227-232 | 3 Семенов Александр Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка | 0 3д. 9ч. | 0 3д. 9ч. | 0 3д. 9ч. | 0 3д. 9ч. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
227-232 | 3 Батищев Матвей Романович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка | 0 4д. 1ч. | 0 4д. 1ч. | 0 4д. 1ч. | 0 4д. 1ч. | — | 0 4д. 1ч. | 0 4д. 1ч. | 0 4д. 1ч. | — | — | 0 |