начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:K,Рябушев Антон (ИМФИ СФУ, Красноярск),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:F,Хаустов Павел (ТПУ, Томск),04:59
A
129/226
B
5/89
C
68/244
D
32/116
E
5/45
F
0/14
G
39/123
H
21/89
I
18/103
J
16/36
K
9/200
L
79/450
ОчкиШтраф
51
Стариков Александр (Лицей 7, Краноярск)
+
00:30
+7
03:13
-2
04:39
+1
00:40
3424
52
Халтурин Евгений (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:19
-2
04:59
+1
03:55
+2
02:26
3461
53
Нефедов Евгений (Красноярский кадетский корпус)
+
00:15
-9
01:28
+6
02:53
+
04:17
3566
54
Тумояков Леонид (ХГУ, Абакан)
+1
00:15
+3
02:28
+4
04:08
3571
55
Улько Никита (Гимназия 1 Универс, Красноярск)
+
00:20
+2
03:03
+3
04:30
3574
56
Самоделов Сергей (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:08
+2
03:19
+5
03:53
3580
57
Яковлев Тимофей (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
01:02
+2
02:48
+1
04:53
-5
04:44
3585
58
Перов Иван (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:32
+
03:29
+6
04:26
3628
59
Соболевская Варвара (Лицей 174, Зеленогорск)
+2
00:46
+4
03:18
+2
04:19
3664
60
Кислов Лев (Школа 85, Красноярск)
+
02:00
+9
03:59
-1
04:20
-1
04:42
+3
01:47
3707
61
Цыкин Святослав (Гимназия 13, Красноярск)
+
00:18
+
00:50
-6
02:22
269
62
Стрекаловская Наталья (Школа 7, Красноярск)
+
00:09
-2
04:26
-3
03:41
-1
02:17
-1
02:33
+1
00:47
276
63
Притуляк Илья (Школа 98, Красноярск)
+
00:16
+
01:17
-1
03:23
-1
02:51
294
64
Федосов Ян (Лицей 6, Красноярск)
+1
00:13
+
01:02
-1
04:52
-1
03:30
-16
04:54
295
65
Чердаков Кирилл (СибГУТИ, Новосибирск)
+
00:07
+1
01:27
-4
03:05
-3
03:17
2114
66
Огурцов Дмитрий (Школа 149, Красноярск)
+
00:40
+1
01:01
2121
67
Кирсанов Артем (Гимназия 13, Красноярск)
+
00:11
-2
04:54
+1
01:34
-1
04:53
-3
04:51
-1
04:48
-1
04:44
-2
02:35
-4
04:19
-1
04:43
-3
02:58
-1
04:40
2126
68
Судакова Арина (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск)
+
00:18
+1
01:36
2134
69
Долгих Андрей (Школа 18, Красноярск)
+
00:27
-2
03:26
+
01:49
-1
03:29
-1
03:31
-1
02:56
-1
02:53
-1
02:51
2137
70
Симонов Кирилл (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:45
-2
02:45
+2
01:02
2147
71
Тинников Андрей (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
+
00:28
-1
04:19
-3
03:28
+2
01:22
2151
72
Беляев Роман (СибГУТИ, Новосибирск)
+
00:07
-4
04:49
+1
02:09
-1
03:40
2157
73
Винокур Илья (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
+
00:22
-1
02:52
+2
01:52
2175
74
Шаповалов Андрей (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:15
-4
04:24
-3
04:52
-1
03:58
+2
02:05
2180
75
Якимов Владислав (Школа 143, Красноярск)
+
00:24
-3
03:19
+1
02:27
2191
76
Квач Андрей (Гимназия 1 Универс, Красноярск)
+
00:19
-2
01:18
+2
02:17
-12
03:59
2196
77
Леванюк Павел (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:25
-8
04:52
+1
02:57
2223
78
Дубинин Артем (Школа 150, Красноярск)
+
00:57
-1
02:21
-4
03:37
+2
02:41
2259
79
Егоров Дмитрий (Гимназия 9, Красноярск)
+1
00:34
-2
02:51
+
03:41
2275
80
Ельцов Вячеслав (Школа космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
02:01
-6
04:56
+2
02:09
2290
81
Семина Анастасия (Школа 10, Красноярск)
+
00:18
-2
04:45
-3
04:59
+2
04:23
2321
82
Выдрин Андрей (СибГУТИ, Новосибирск)
+3
01:08
-3
04:25
-3
03:11
-2
04:50
+1
02:56
2325
83
Лобанова Яна (Школа 14, Кызыл)
+
02:13
+
04:10
-7
04:53
2384
84
Грицив Анатолий (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:25
-8
04:59
+7
04:09
2414
85
Робкова Елизавета (Школа космонавтики, Железногорск)
+5
02:20
+3
02:10
2431
86
Савин Антон (Гимназия 2, Красноярск)
+1
01:53
+3
04:41
2475
87
Толмашов Олег (Школа 72, Красноярск)
+1
03:04
+1
04:39
2504
88
Лескова Екатерина (Школа космонавтики, Железногорск)
+2
03:42
+2
03:46
2529
89
Коваленко Михаил (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+2
03:55
-4
04:11
-3
04:52
+2
04:03
2558
90
Тюрин Никита (Школа 7, Красноярск)
+1
02:39
-3
04:36
+7
04:41
2600
91
Коротенко Марина (КГПУ, Красноярск)
+
03:42
+9
04:42
2684
92
Подоляк Александр (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
+11
04:04
+1
03:29
2694
93
Полеонный Назар (ИМФИ СФУ, Красноярск)
+1
00:14
+29
04:53
2908
94
Окишев Сергей (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:06
-9
04:55
-1
00:55
-1
03:01
-11
04:24
16
95-97
Бредюк Павел (ХТИ, Абакан)
+
00:08
-2
04:18
-1
02:04
-1
02:38
-1
03:20
18
95-97
Шмендюк Николай (Школа космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:08
-9
02:30
-3
03:23
18
95-97
Коршакевич Алексей (Школа 14, Кызыл)
+
00:08
-2
04:41
-2
02:36
-2
01:04
18
98
Попова Ирина (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:10
-2
04:37
-1
02:48
-1
02:57
110
99-100
Акимов Иван (Школа 134, Красноярск)
+
00:12
-3
04:22
-4
04:50
-10
04:43
112
99-100
Ковито Максим (Школа 14, Кызыл)
+
00:12
-4
03:38
-1
02:05
-2
03:53
112
1234